Is Dark Chocolate Espresso Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract, sugar, corn syrup, butter, coffee, brown sugar, cream, salt, soy lecithin, confectionery glaze (modified cassava starch, sucrose, lac resin, coconut oil), milk
Check Dark Chocolate Espresso Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Espresso Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


