Is DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO COVERED TOFFEE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILK FAT, LACTOSE (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, PGPR (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MILK, CRUSHED ESPRESSO BEANS TOFFEE INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, ALMONDS, BUTTER, WATER AND CORN SYRUP

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO COVERED TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go