Is DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO WITH DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, PRALINE ALMOND PIECES, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, HAZELNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA FLAVORED PECANS AND PECANS TRAIL MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS (DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR], ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED], GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), PRALINE ALMOND PIECES (ALMONDS, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED], SOY LECITHIN), DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS (DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR], COFFEE BEANS, GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), HAZELNUTS (FILBERTS), DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA FLAVORED PECANS (DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, BOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR], PECANS, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED], GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), PECANS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO WITH DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, PRALINE ALMOND PIECES, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, HAZELNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA FLAVORED PECANS AND PECANS TRAIL MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO WITH DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, PRALINE ALMOND PIECES, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, HAZELNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA FLAVORED PECANS AND PECANS TRAIL MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lindt Dark Chocolate With Hazelnuts and Caramelized Hazelnut Pieces, Hazelnuts
APPLE CINNAMON PECAN WITH APPLE PIE-FLAVORED PECANS, CINNAMON-FLAVORED PRETZEL BALLS, APPLE CHIPS & SWEETENED CRANBERRIES TRAIL MIX, APPLE CINNAMON PECAN
Oreo Ghosts Dark Chocolate Marshmallow Filled with Oreo Flavored Filling Cookie Pieces and Creme Flavored Filling
About this product
Candy · Pouch


