Is DARK CHOCOLATE EUROPEAN COCOA MIX Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (DUTCH PROCESS), WHEY, NONFAT DRY MILK, CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE EUROPEAN COCOA MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE EUROPEAN COCOA MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking


