Is Dark Chocolate + Fig Truffles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Organic Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Sugar, Cocoa Butter), May Contain:occasional Stem, Seed Or Pit Fragments
Check Dark Chocolate + Fig Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate + Fig Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate + Fig Truffles is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


