Is DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ALMOND PEANUT POPCORN BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ALMOND PEANUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP, POPCORN, SUGAR, ALMONDS, PEANUTS, PALM KERNEL OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, MILK, SALT
Check DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ALMOND PEANUT POPCORN BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ALMOND PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ALMOND PEANUT POPCORN BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ALMOND PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


