Is DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CANDY COATING, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CANDY COATING, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping