Is DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED YOGURT RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR], CALIFORNIA RAISINS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED YOGURT RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast