Is DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR CREME CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED PALM OIL, COCOA, VEGETABLE OIL, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR CREME CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR CREME CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich


