Is DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR CREME CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED PALM OIL, COCOA, VEGETABLE OIL, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR CREME CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich