Is Dark chocolate for cooking Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa mass, Sugar, Cocoa butter, Whey powder (milk), emulsifier (soya lecithins), Vanilla extract. Cocoa solids 56% minimum.
Check Dark chocolate for cooking against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark chocolate for cooking in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


