Is Dark chocolate for cooking Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa mass, Sugar, Cocoa butter, Whey powder (milk), emulsifier (soya lecithins), Vanilla extract. Cocoa solids 56% minimum.
Check Dark chocolate for cooking against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark chocolate for cooking in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


