Is Dark Chocolate Freeze Dried Bananas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK), BANANAS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check Dark Chocolate Freeze Dried Bananas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Freeze Dried Bananas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


