Is DARK CHOCOLATE FRUIT & SNACK DIP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), WATER, MILK, WHEY (MILK), NON-FAT MILK POWDER, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE FRUIT & SNACK DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking