Is DARK CHOCOLATE GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, DUTCH COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DEXTROSE, CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA, SOY LETHICIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA), SKIM MILK, LOCUST BEAN, GUAR GUM.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking