Is Dark Chocolate Ginger Bits 32 oz by OliveNation Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Ginger, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Dark Chocolate Ginger Bits 32 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Ginger Bits 32 oz by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Ginger Bits 32 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece
Flavor
BitterSpicyRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


