Is Dark Chocolate & Ginger Florentines Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Belgian dark chocolate topped with almonds, plump sultanas and mixed peel in ginger-spiced caramel
Check Dark Chocolate & Ginger Florentines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate & Ginger Florentines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


