Is Dark Chocolate Ginger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt Sweetened Dark Chocolate Coating (Malted Barley And Corn), Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy

Check Dark Chocolate Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetChocolatey
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking