Is DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN STARCH, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN), BUTTER, RICE FLOUR, EGGS, CORN, PALM AND SUNFLOWER OILS, CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN), COCOA POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GUAR GUM, PSYLLIUM SEEDS HUSK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go