Is DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUTS (ORGANIC) - 227G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (Raw Can Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder), Organic Hazelnuts, Organic Cacao Powder
Check DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUTS (ORGANIC) - 227G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUTS (ORGANIC) - 227G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUTS (ORGANIC) - 227G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


