Is Dark Chocolate Heart with Dark Chocolate Ganache Filling Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MODIFIED PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, BUTTER OIL (MILK), MILK POWDER, SKIM MILK, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Dark Chocolate Heart with Dark Chocolate Ganache Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Heart with Dark Chocolate Ganache Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Heart with Dark Chocolate Ganache Filling is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


