Is DARK CHOCOLATE & HEMP SEED CRUNCH 72% CACAO ORGANIC VEGAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE & HEMP SEED CRUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC 72% DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC HEMP SEED, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE & HEMP SEED CRUNCH 72% CACAO ORGANIC VEGAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE & HEMP SEED CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go