Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE HINT OF SEA SALT 47% CACAO SWISS BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE HINT OF SEA SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, chocolate liquor*, cocoa butter* sea salt, sunflower lecithin, natural flavor. *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check DARK CHOCOLATE HINT OF SEA SALT 47% CACAO SWISS BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE HINT OF SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? DARK CHOCOLATE HINT OF SEA SALT 47% CACAO SWISS BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE HINT OF SEA SALT | Spoonful