Is DARK CHOCOLATE, HOLY CACAO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), COFFEE BEANS, CACAO NIBS.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE, HOLY CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE, HOLY CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


