Is DARK CHOCOLATE, HOLY CACAO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), COFFEE BEANS, CACAO NIBS.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE, HOLY CACAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping