Is DARK CHOCOLATE HONEYCOMB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, WATER, BAKING SODA, NATURAL VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE HONEYCOMB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE HONEYCOMB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


