Is DARK CHOCOLATE HONEYCOMB Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, WATER, BAKING SODA, NATURAL VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE HONEYCOMB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Pescatarian? DARK CHOCOLATE HONEYCOMB | Spoonful