Is DARK CHOCOLATE HUMMUS SNACK CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas (Chickpeas, Water), Sugar, Cocoa, Water, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Tahini (Ground Sesame), Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract, Nisin (Added To Preserve Freshness)
Check DARK CHOCOLATE HUMMUS SNACK CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE HUMMUS SNACK CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE HUMMUS SNACK CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The Go


