Is DARK CHOCOLATE ICED COFFEE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE: [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GROUND COFFEE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH, WHEAT STARCH
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ICED COFFEE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ICED COFFEE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


