Is Dark Chocolate Lemon Creme Cups Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate* (unsweetened chocolate*, cocoa butter*, cane sugar*, vanilla extract*), Dark Chocolate* (cocoa butter*, cane sugar*, unsweetened chocolate*, cocoa butter*, sunflower lecithin*, vanilla*), Coconut oil*, Freezed dried lemon powder*, Lemon oil*; Essential oil* (lemon*, silica), Lemon *Organic
Check Dark Chocolate Lemon Creme Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Lemon Creme Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


