Is DARK CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL [MILK], SOY AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIERS], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


