Is DARK CHOCOLATE MACADAMIAS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT, MILK], MACADAMIA NUTS, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTRIN, RESINOUS GLAZE, HIGH MALTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE MACADAMIAS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE MACADAMIAS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go