Is Dark Chocolate Malted Milk Balls - 9 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), And Vanilla), Malted Milk Ball (Corn Syrup, Whey Powder, Malted Milk (Malted Barley, Wheat Flour, Milk, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Salt), Sugar, Malt Extract, Coconut Oil, Mono And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor), Confectioners Glaze, Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Arabic

Check Dark Chocolate Malted Milk Balls - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go