Is Dark Chocolate Mango Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic dark chocolate containing 73% cocoa solids minimum (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla powder), organic dried mango 50%
Check Dark Chocolate Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


