Is Dark Chocolate Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic dark chocolate containing 73% cocoa solids minimum (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla powder), organic dried mango 50%

Check Dark Chocolate Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go