Is DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW EGG, DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SORBITOL, GELATIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND PHOSPHATES.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW EGG, DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW EGG, DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


