Is DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW HEART, DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Salt, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid And Phosphates
Check DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW HEART, DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW HEART, DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW HEART, DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


