Is DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW PUMPKIN, DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Consist Of Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat (Milk), Soy Lecithin/an Emulsifier, Vanillin/an Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Salt, Natural Flavor, Phosphates
Check DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW PUMPKIN, DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW PUMPKIN, DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW PUMPKIN, DARK CHOCOLATE & MARSHMALLOW is available at 4 retailers
Hy-VeeWegmansIGAWalgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


