Is Dark Chocolate Melting Wafers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Pam Kernel and Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavors. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Dark Chocolate Melting Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Melting Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


