Is DARK CHOCOLATE MILK PROTEIN SHAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Filtered Grade A Skim Milk, Organic Grade A Lowfat Milk, Organic Fair Trade Unrefined Cane Sugar, Organic Grade A Cream, Organic Fair Trade Dutch Cocoa, Lactase Enzyme, Organic Dark Chocolate Flavor, Gellan Gum, Organic Stevia, Vitamin D3
Check DARK CHOCOLATE MILK PROTEIN SHAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE MILK PROTEIN SHAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE MILK PROTEIN SHAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


