Is DARK CHOCOLATE MINIS, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE MINIS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing