Is DARK CHOCOLATE & MINT WINTER MORSELS, DARK CHOCOLATE & MINT Oat Free?

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), MINT CONFECTIONARY (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, OIL OF PEPPERMINT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, COLOR ADDED [YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE]).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE & MINT WINTER MORSELS, DARK CHOCOLATE & MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE & MINT WINTER MORSELS, DARK CHOCOLATE & MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE & MINT WINTER MORSELS, DARK CHOCOLATE & MINT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


