Is DARK CHOCOLATE MINT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL (CONTAINS ASCORBIC ACID AND ROSEMARY EXTRACT FOR FRESHNESS), GARLIC POWDER, SALT, WHEY POWDER, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, YEAST.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast