Is DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA GRANOLA BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN BLEND (OATS, BROWN RICE, MILLET, BUCKWHEAT, AMARANTH, OAT FLOUR, QUINOA), TAPIOCA SYRUP, DRIED CANE SYRUP, HONEY, CANOLA OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, BROWN RICE SYRUP, GUM ACACIA, COFFEE, COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VITAMIN E (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA GRANOLA BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA GRANOLA BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastCoffee


