Is DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA WHIPPED GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, WHOLE MILK PROTEIN, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, LECITHIN, VANILLA), COFFEE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GUAR GUM, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA WHIPPED GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA WHIPPED GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


