Is DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, 2% OR LESS OF ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


