Is DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS WITH COCONUT FLAVORED FILLING, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NESTLE TOLL HOUSE SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), FILLING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS WITH COCONUT FLAVORED FILLING, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking