Is DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


