No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS | Spoonful