Is Dark Chocolate Mousse In A Cup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Heavy Cream, Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Eggs, Non-GMO Cocoa Mass, Organic Pure Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar, Gelatin*, Xanthan Gum

Check Dark Chocolate Mousse In A Cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go